Difference between revisions of "Dev:1885"
From BRGS Wiki
(created project page for my projects) |
m (changed page link) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| ''Do you want to give me feedback on my work?'' | | ''Do you want to give me feedback on my work?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Go [[User:1885/ | + | | Go [[User:1885/Feedback|here!]] |
|- | |- | ||
| All comments appreciated! | | All comments appreciated! | ||
Revision as of 10:30, 28 October 2010
| Introduction |
|---|
| Hi! |
| This space (and sub-space) is for my projects that aren't quite ready for full-wiki usage yet, or are just my personal projects to see what I can do! |
| Current Projects |
|---|
| Quotes Template (Just a test to see how it goes, probably won't be used on BRGSwiki but good for experience!) |
| Userboxes (Project page for Userboxes, again just messing around to see what I can come up with) |
| Old Projects |
|---|
| + if currently used on the wiki (with link to final version), - if not used/rejected |
| nothing as yet... |
| Feedback |
|---|
| Do you want to give me feedback on my work? |
| Go here! |
| All comments appreciated! |
| Ideas |
|---|
| Got an project you want me to have a stab at? |
| Have a look here |